Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHOCOLATE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PREMIUM CHOCOLATE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnackingDipping


