Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATE TREATS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS (SUGAR, PEANUTS, BUTTER, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR [VANILLA POWDER], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING]), POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH).
Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATE TREATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHOCOLATE TREATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


