Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, LECITHIN, MILK FAT, VANILLA), SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HAZELNUTS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM & SOYA), REDUCED FAT COCOA POWDER, LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VANILLA.

Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping