Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, LECITHIN, MILK FAT, VANILLA), SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HAZELNUTS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM & SOYA), REDUCED FAT COCOA POWDER, LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VANILLA.
Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


