Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER (FROM MILK), PALM FAT, COCOA MASS, ALCOHOL (2%), MILK FAT, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, INSTANT COFFEE (0.5%), HUMECTANT (INVERTASE), EMULSIFIERS (SOYA LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE), FLAVOURINGS.
Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


