Is PREMIUM CHOICE ICE CREAM, CHERRY AMARETTO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, RED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40, SULFITES), CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], FULLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, COCOA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL (COLOR), RED 40, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check PREMIUM CHOICE ICE CREAM, CHERRY AMARETTO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking