Is Premium Choice Turkey Ham Cured Turkey Thigh Meat With 20% Water Added Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY THIGH MEAT. WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Premium Choice Turkey Ham Cured Turkey Thigh Meat With 20% Water Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep