Is PREMIUM CHOPPED CILANTRO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check PREMIUM CHOPPED CILANTRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHOPPED CILANTRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


