Is PREMIUM CHOPPED PARSLEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PARSLEY, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check PREMIUM CHOPPED PARSLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep