Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Meat, Water, Salt

Check Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich
Wheat Free? Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water | Spoonful