Is PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER, WHITE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, SALT.
Check PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER, WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER, WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSalad


