Is PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES.
Check PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladOn The Go


