Is PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


