Is PREMIUM CLASSIC SLICED ATLANTIC NOVA SALMON, SMOKED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Color Added With Feed), Salt, Sodium Nitrite A, Hardwood Smoke

Check PREMIUM CLASSIC SLICED ATLANTIC NOVA SALMON, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM CLASSIC SLICED ATLANTIC NOVA SALMON, SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking