Is PREMIUM COCKTAIL JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER - (MANGO -GUAVA) PULP - (APPLE - ORANGE - GRAPE - PINEAPPLE - BANANA) CONCENTRATE.

Check PREMIUM COCKTAIL JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go