Is PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIX, TROPICAL FUSION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FD&C RED NO. 40, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check PREMIUM COCKTAIL MIX, TROPICAL FUSION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking