Is PREMIUM COCKTAIL ONIONS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check PREMIUM COCKTAIL ONIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM COCKTAIL ONIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSide Dish


