Is Premium Cookies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Sugar, Butter (3%), Milk Solids (skimmed milk powder, whey powder), Salt, Artificial Flavors (butter, vanilla), Leavening Agents (sodium bicarbonate, ammonium bicarbonate), Emulsifier (soy lecithin), Acidity Regulator (sodium acid pyrophosphate)
Check Premium Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


