Is PREMIUM COOKING OIL, LEAF LARD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK FAT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT
Check PREMIUM COOKING OIL, LEAF LARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM COOKING OIL, LEAF LARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Oil · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepStir Fry


