Is Premium Covered Coconut Flavored Artificially Flavored Soft Fruit Centers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Choco Coating (sugar, Vegetable Fat (palm Kernel And Or Palm), Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Extract, Centers (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Dehydrated Fruit Juice, Malic Acid, Pectin, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (as Vitamin C) & Confectioners Glaze. Contains A Bioengineered Food Ingredient. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Premium Covered Coconut Flavored Artificially Flavored Soft Fruit Centers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
SoftCreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go