Is PREMIUM CRAFT BEER BRATS Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- founder's dirty bastard beer
founder's dirty bastard beer
Dietitian noteBeer is made from grains. Unless the product is labeled wheat-free, it should be avoided.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK, FOUNDER'S DIRTY BASTARD BEER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, CORN OIL, CALCIUM STEARATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, GARLIC POWDER.
Check PREMIUM CRAFT BEER BRATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CRAFT BEER BRATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
About this product
Meat · Whole


