Is PREMIUM CRAFT SAUSAGE PATTIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, FOUNDERS BREAKFAST STOUT BEER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM, CORN OIL, CALCIUM STEARATE, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check PREMIUM CRAFT SAUSAGE PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicyMaltyUmami
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichGrillingMeal Prep