Is PREMIUM CREAM OF COCONUT COCKTAIL, CREAM OF COCONUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Cane Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan Gum, Natural Coconut Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Maintains Freshness), Titanium Dioxide (Color)
Check PREMIUM CREAM OF COCONUT COCKTAIL, CREAM OF COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CREAM OF COCONUT COCKTAIL, CREAM OF COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PREMIUM CREAM OF COCONUT COCKTAIL, CREAM OF COCONUT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


