Is PREMIUM CUTS CARNE ASADA BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME SMOKE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% SALT, FLAVORINGS, LIME JUICE POWDER, (CORN SYRUP, LIME JUICE WITH ADDED LIME OIL), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check PREMIUM CUTS CARNE ASADA BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM CUTS CARNE ASADA BEEF JERKY, CHILI LIME SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


