Is PREMIUM CUTS OF BACON JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM CUTS OF BACON JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Dried, Strip

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? PREMIUM CUTS OF BACON JERKY, HICKORY SMOKED | Spoonful