Is PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE DROPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS**; CANE SUGAR*; CACAO BUTTER**; NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN*); MILK*.

Check PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE DROPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE DROPS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing