Is PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN(EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA), RAISINS(SUNFLOWER OIL), WATER, GUM ARABIC, COFECTIONERS GLAZE, MODIFIED STARCH(TAPIOCA), VEGETABLE OIL.
Check PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruityRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


