Is PREMIUM DELI APPLEWOOD SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, APPLEWOOD SMOKED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BREAST, WATER, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, HONEY, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, APPLEWOOD SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM DELI APPLEWOOD SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, APPLEWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? PREMIUM DELI APPLEWOOD SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, APPLEWOOD SMOKED | Spoonful