Is PREMIUM DELI CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK AND SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, SALT, SODIUM AND POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES, LACTIC ACID, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, APO-CAROTENAL AND BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), ENZYMES.
Check PREMIUM DELI CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM DELI CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


