Is PREMIUM DELI OLIVES PITTED BISTRO BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, CHARDONNAY WINE, SPICES, CANOLA OIL

Check PREMIUM DELI OLIVES PITTED BISTRO BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping