Is PREMIUM DELI SMOKED HAM, DELI SMOKED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, FLAVORING, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM DELI SMOKED HAM, DELI SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking