Is PREMIUM DELI SMOKED HAM WITH NATURAL JUICE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM DELI SMOKED HAM WITH NATURAL JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking