Is PREMIUM DELI STYLE ONION DIP, DELI STYLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, WHEY POWDER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRUS FIBER, GUAR GUM, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM CITRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, PARSLEY, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARRAGEENAN.

Check PREMIUM DELI STYLE ONION DIP, DELI STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep