Is PREMIUM, DELI STYLE THIN SHAVED COOKED HAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM, DELI STYLE THIN SHAVED COOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingSalad