Is Premium demitasse Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

牛乳(国内製造)、コーヒー、砂糖/乳化剤、安定剤(カラギナン)

Check Premium demitasse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go