Is Premium Demitasse Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_牛乳_(国内製造)、コーヒー、砂糖、クリーム、バター、コーヒーオイル/乳化剤、カゼインNa、安定剤(カラギナン)、甘味料(アセスルファムK)

Check Premium Demitasse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go