Is PREMIUM DRIED FRUIT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARS, ANGELINO PLUMS, APPLE RINGS (CITRIC ACID), KIWI (SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS ADDED FD&C YELLOW 5 & FD&C BLUE 1), MEDITERRANEAN APRICOTS, MANGO (SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR ADDED FD&C YELLOW 6).

Check PREMIUM DRIED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping