Is Premium Edel Marzipan Bites Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Chocolate Liquor, Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Sorbitol Syrup, Whey Powder (Milk), Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Invertase

Check Premium Edel Marzipan Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Edel Marzipan Bites is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking