Is Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant Hydration Blend [Sea Salt, Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate, Potassium Chloride, Calcium from mineralized algae, Sel Gris (French Grey Sea Salt)], Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Extract, Spirulina (color), Organic Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


