Is Premium Emmentaler Swiss Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes

Check Premium Emmentaler Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Emmentaler Swiss Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing