Is PREMIUM ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE CHUNK GELATO, ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE CHUNK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, COFFEE, COCOA (ALKALIZED), CAROB GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LETHICIN.
Check PREMIUM ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE CHUNK GELATO, ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE CHUNK GELATO, ESPRESSO CHOCOLATE CHUNK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRichBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


