Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM FILLETS STEELHEAD TROUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steelhead Trout, Color Added

Check PREMIUM FILLETS STEELHEAD TROUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM FILLETS STEELHEAD TROUT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? PREMIUM FILLETS STEELHEAD TROUT | Spoonful