Is PREMIUM FISH TACO SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATO PASTE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, SALT, ANCHO PEPPER POWDER, ORANGE PEEL, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES AND BLACK PEPPER.

Check PREMIUM FISH TACO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking