Is PREMIUM FRESH MOCHA COFFEE, MOCHA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD PRESS COFFEE (WATER AND COFFEE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CACAO NIBS, COCOA, VANILLA, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR.

Check PREMIUM FRESH MOCHA COFFEE, MOCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking