Is Premium , Fresh Sausage Tube, Mild Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Boned Hog, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate

Check Premium , Fresh Sausage Tube, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich