Is PREMIUM FRUIT & CREAM BARS, RASPBERRY TRUFFLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE, CHOCOLATY CHUNKS (SUGAR [SUGAR, CORN STARCH], COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.
Check PREMIUM FRUIT & CREAM BARS, RASPBERRY TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM FRUIT & CREAM BARS, RASPBERRY TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
OUTSHINE Lime Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


