Is PREMIUM GINGER ALE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check PREMIUM GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM GINGER ALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


