Is PREMIUM GINSENG DRINK Oat Free?

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, MANGO PUREE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO FLAVOR & OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID, KOREAN GINSENG EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM GINSENG DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM GINSENG DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


