Is PREMIUM GINSENG DRINK Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- mango flavor & other natural flavors
mango flavor & other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, MANGO PUREE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO FLAVOR & OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID, KOREAN GINSENG EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM GINSENG DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM GINSENG DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


