Is Premium gluten free bread flour baking flour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR BLEND (LONG GRAIN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR, SOY FLOUR), POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Premium gluten free bread flour baking flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium gluten free bread flour baking flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


